Our College of Assessors

The assessment of proposals for Endeavour 2022 funding round is performed by a considered selection of independent national and international Assessors from our virtual College of Assessors.

If you identify a potential conflict of interest with your proposal, you must email us immediately with the following details so we can reassign assessors if necessary:

  • your application reference
  • your contact phone number
  • the assessor’s name or names
  • the reason for your concern.

The membership list is updated regularly. 

College of assessors

Name Organisation Date joined the College
Abigail Smith University of Otago 30/11/2021
Adam Hartland University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Adam Daigneault University of Maine 21/10/2021
Ahmed Al-Jumaily Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Aki von Roy RvR Associates 21/10/2021
Alan Coulson GNS Science 21/10/2021
Alan Wood University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Alan Kelly University College Cork 21/10/2021
Albert Bifet Télécom ParisTech/University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Alen Slijepcevic Country Fire Authority 21/10/2021
Alex Yip University of Canterbury 30/11/2021
Alexander Taylor University of Auckland 30/11/2021
Alexander Bissember University of Tasmania 21/10/2021
Alexios Leandros Skaltsounis National and Kapodistrian University of Athens 21/10/2021
Alfred Haug University of Otago 21/10/2021
Alice Theadom Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Aliesha Staples StaplesVR, Click Studios, vRemedies, New Zealand Football Foundation 21/10/2021
Alison Bailey Lincoln University 21/10/2021
Alison Watson SWITCHISM PTE. LTD. 21/10/2021
Allen Rodrigo University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Allison Cowin University of South Australia 21/10/2021
Amanda Lynn Mandolin Associates Ltd 21/10/2021
Amanda McMurray Amanda McMurray Limited 21/10/2021
Amanda Barnard Australian National University 21/10/2021
Amber Taylor Augmented Reality Applications 21/10/2021
Andrea Byrom Environmental Protection Authority 21/10/2021
Andrea C. Alfaro Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Andrew Lowe University of Adelaide 30/11/2021
Andrew Shelling University of Auckland 30/11/2021
Andrew Chen University of Auckland 30/11/2021
Andrew Mearns Spragg Jellagen Ltd 21/10/2021
Andrew McGlone Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Andrew Sporle University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Andrew Lowe Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Andrew Jeffs University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Andrew Western University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Andrew Hamilton The Icehouse 21/10/2021
Andrew Chan University of Tasmania 21/10/2021
Andrew Hill University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Andrew Allan Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Andrew Austin University of Adelaide 21/10/2021
Andrew Roberts Australian National University 21/10/2021
Andrew Yeh-Ching Nee National University of Singapore 21/10/2021
Andy Bond Queensland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Andy Sheppard CSIRO 21/10/2021
Ang Liu University of New South Wales Sydney 21/10/2021
Angus Brown AlphaGen NZ 21/10/2021
Angus Best National Oceanography Centre 21/10/2021
Ann Smith Ann Smith Limited 21/10/2021
Annabel Ahuriri-Driscoll University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Anne La Flamme Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Annette Koo Callaghan Innovation 21/10/2021
Annika Hinze University of Waikato 30/11/2021
Anthony Conner Lincoln Genetics Ltd 21/10/2021
Anthony Hoete WHAT_architecture; University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Anthony Robins University of Otago 21/10/2021
Anthony O'Mullane Queensland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Anthony Butler University of Otago 21/10/2021
Antoni Moore University of Otago 21/10/2021
Antonio Tricoli Australian National University 30/11/2021
Antony Tang Swinburne University of Technology 21/10/2021
Antony (Tony) Musker University of Southampton 21/10/2021
Armon Tamatea University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Aroha Mead International Union for Conservation of Nature/ Nga Pae o te Maramatanga 21/10/2021
Ary Hoffmann University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Asaad Shamseldin University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Ashish Sharma University of New South Wales 21/10/2021
Ashley Franks La Trobe University 21/10/2021
Axel Heiser AgResearch 21/10/2021
Aydin Berenjian University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Ayman Ellakwa University of Sydney 21/10/2021
B. Louise Chilvers Massey University 21/10/2021
Balwant Singh University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Bapon Fakhruddin Tonkin + Taylor 30/11/2021
Barbara Robson Australian Institute of Marine Science 21/10/2021
Barbara Anderson Otago Museum 21/10/2021
Barbara Bollard Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Barry Marlow Independent 21/10/2021
Bart Ellenbroek Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Ben Hodges University of Texas at Austin 30/11/2021
Benoit Guieysse Massey University 21/10/2021
Bernd Rehm Griffith University 21/10/2021
Bert Quin Quin Environmentals (NZ) Limited 21/10/2021
Bhesh Bhandari University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Bill Fry GNS Science 21/10/2021
Bill Hawkins University of Otago 21/10/2021
Bill Denny University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Bill Simpson Young Gradient Institute 21/10/2021
Bill Jolly Ministry of Primary Industries 21/10/2021
Bing Xue Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Bjorn Asheim University of Lund 21/10/2021
Blanche Capel Duke University 21/10/2021
Brad Ridoutt CSIRO 21/10/2021
Brad Walsh IProteome Pty Ltd 21/10/2021
Bradley Williams University of Technology Sydney 21/10/2021
Brajesh Singh Western Sydney University 21/10/2021
Brandon Hutcheson Aware Group 21/10/2021
Brendan McCane University of Otago 21/10/2021
Brendan O'Connell Crannora Consulting Ltd 21/10/2021
Brent Meekan Beca Ltd 21/10/2021
Bret Morris Consultant 21/10/2021
Brett Neilan University of Newcastle 21/10/2021
Brian Watson Blis Technologies 21/10/2021
Brian Finlayson University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Brian Fitzgerald University of Limerick 21/10/2021
Brian Richardson Scion 21/10/2021
Bridget Stocker Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Bruce Baguley University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Campbell McKenzie Geo Advisory limited 21/10/2021
Candace Kinser Eastland Group 21/10/2021
Carl Batt Cornell University 21/10/2021
Carla Houkamau University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Carlo Giupponi Università Ca' Foscari di Venezia 21/10/2021
Caroline Saunders Lincoln University 21/10/2021
Cather Simpson University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Catherine Mohr Intuitive Foundation 30/11/2021
Catherine Iorns Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Chaco van der Sijp Ask Learn Share Ltd 21/10/2021
Chad Hewitt Murdoch University 21/10/2021
Charles Lee University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Charles Crothers Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Charles Bostater Jr Florida Institute of Technology 21/10/2021
Charles Eason Lincoln University 21/10/2021
Charles Ehrhart KPMG New Zealand 21/10/2021
Charlie Brummer University of California, Davis. 21/10/2021
Chi Kit Au University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Chris Twiss I Have a Dream Charitable Trust 21/10/2021
Chris Glover Athabasca University 21/10/2021
Chris van Kessel University of California at Davis (UC Davis), US 21/10/2021
Chris Cunningham Massey University 21/10/2021
Chris Bennewith Plymouth University 21/10/2021
Christian Hartinger University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Christine Stephens Massey University 30/11/2021
Christine Jasoni University of Otago 30/11/2021
Christine Foyer University of Birmingham 21/10/2021
Christine Charles Australian National University 21/10/2021
Christine Winterbourn University of Otago 21/10/2021
Christopher Shaw Topajka Shaw Consulting Ltd 21/10/2021
Christopher Baker Straterra Incorporation 21/10/2021
Christopher Grupen University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Clare Strachan University of Helsinki, University of Otago 21/10/2021
Clemens Scheer Queensland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Clément Gosselin Laval University 21/10/2021
Cliff Law National Institute of Water and Atmospheric Research (NIWA) 21/10/2021
Cliff Abraham University of Otago 21/10/2021
Clinton Hemana AgNOSIS Ltd 21/10/2021
Clive Jones James Cook University 21/10/2021
Colin Brown Independent 21/10/2021
Colin Barrow Deakin University 21/10/2021
Colin Brown University of Otago 21/10/2021
Colin Harvey ANIDEA Consulting Ltd 21/10/2021
Colin Dawson Upstream Medical/Tiro Medical/Plant and Food Research/MARS Bioimaging/NZIMMR 21/10/2021
Colin Raston Flinders University 21/10/2021
Colm Harmon University of Edinburgh 21/10/2021
Craig Armstrong NZTE 21/10/2021
Craig Stevens National Institute of Water and Atmospheric Research (NIWA) 21/10/2021
Cyrille Boyer University of New South Wales 21/10/2021
Dacheng Tao The University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Dagmar Stengel National University of Ireland Galway 21/10/2021
Dale Carnegie Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Damian Scarf University of Otago 21/10/2021
Damian Barrett CSIRO 30/11/2021
Dan Zhao University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Daniel Gapes Environmental Technologies Research Limited 30/11/2021
Daniel Cozzolino University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Daniela Damian University of Victoria 21/10/2021
Dave Winkler CSIRO/Monash University/La Trobe University/University of Nottingham 21/10/2021
David King James Cook University 30/11/2021
David Schwartz Bar-Ilan University 21/10/2021
David Penman David Penman and Associates Ltd 21/10/2021
David Darling Pacific Edge Ltd 21/10/2021
David Platts D H and CA Platts 21/10/2021
David Parry Murdoch University 21/10/2021
David Jones University of Bangor 21/10/2021
David Simmons Lincoln University 21/10/2021
David Hopkins World Seismic Safety Initiative 21/10/2021
David Hudson SGA Solutions 21/10/2021
David Brown Trihelica 21/10/2021
David Sandquist VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland (VTT), InFold AB, Grow - Brand innovation and Design Consultancy 21/10/2021
David Cortie University of Wollongong 21/10/2021
David Hamilton Griffith University 21/10/2021
David Manton The University of Groningen 21/10/2021
David Williams University of Auckland 21/10/2021
David Larsen University of Otago 21/10/2021
David Bilkey University of Otago 21/10/2021
David Chagne Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
David Isaac Finkelstein University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Dean Barker Physics for Industry 21/10/2021
Debbie O'Byrne Lake Macquarie City Council 21/10/2021
Debes Bhattacharyya University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Deborah Kane Macquarie University 30/11/2021
Deborah Black University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Debra Bernhardt University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Dee Carter University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Derek Fairweather Dairy Solutionz (NZ) Ltd 21/10/2021
Derek Clements-Croome University of Reading 21/10/2021
Devon Polaschek University of Waikato 30/11/2021
Dharma Arunachalam Monash University 21/10/2021
Di Yu University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Diana Siew University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Dianne Gleeson University of Canberra 21/10/2021
Dianne Wiley University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Dione Healey University of Otago 21/10/2021
Dirk Mallants CSIRO 21/10/2021
Dominic Agyei University of Otago 21/10/2021
Donna Sutherland University of Technology, Sydney 21/10/2021
Dory Reeves Reeves and Associates 21/10/2021
Duncan Hand Heriot-Watt University 21/10/2021
Earl Bardsley University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Edgar Wong University of New South Wales Sydney 21/10/2021
Edwin Yates University of Liverpool 21/10/2021
Eibe Frank University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Eileen Harkin-Jones Ulster University 21/10/2021
Elham Doroodchi University of Newcastle 30/11/2021
Elise Pendall Western Sydney University 21/10/2021
Elizabeth New The University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Elizabeth Winstanley The University of Sheffield 21/10/2021
Elizabeth Fulton CSIRO 21/10/2021
Elspeth MacRae Bioeconomy Futures 21/10/2021
Emilia Mendes Blekinge Institute of Technology 21/10/2021
Emily Parker Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Eric Wolanski James Cook University 21/10/2021
Erin Wansbrough SODA Inc. 21/10/2021
Evelyn Doyle University College Dublin 21/10/2021
Evelyne Costes French National Institute for Agricultural Research 21/10/2021
Fabio Zobi University of Fribourg 21/10/2021
Fariba Dehghani University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Fedro Zazueta Ranahan Unversity of Florida 21/10/2021
Fei Yang University of Waikato 30/11/2021
Fernando Pinilla University of California 21/10/2021
Fiona Thomson-Carter Ministry for Primary Industries 21/10/2021
Fiona Alpass Massey University 30/11/2021
Florian Graichen Scion 21/10/2021
Franck Natali Victoria University of Wellington 30/11/2021
François Flory Ecole Centrale Marseille 21/10/2021
Frederick Stoddard University of Helsinki 21/10/2021
Gail Tripp Okinawa Institute of Science and Technology (OIST) 21/10/2021
Gail Tipa Tipa and Associates Ltd 21/10/2021
Gareth Cronin Xero/Ambit AI 21/10/2021
Garry Watson Nga Uri o te Ngahere Trust 21/10/2021
Gary Bedford Taranaki Regional Council 21/10/2021
Gary Prentice Defence Technology Agency 30/11/2021
Gavin Brennen Macquarie University 21/10/2021
Geoff Henshaw Aeroqual Ltd 21/10/2021
Geoff Holmes University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Geoff Soutar University of Western Australia 21/10/2021
Geoff Bates Pastoral Robotics Ltd, Atelier Tech Ltd 21/10/2021
Geoffrey Rodgers University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Geoffroy Lamarche Office of the Parliamentary Commissioner for the Environment 21/10/2021
George Arnold Accident Compensation Corporation 21/10/2021
George Kallos University of Athens 21/10/2021
George Baird Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Gerald Rys Ministry for Primary Industries 21/10/2021
Gerald Tannock University of Otago 21/10/2021
Gerald Midgley University of Hull 21/10/2021
Gerard Berginc Thales Optronique 30/11/2021
Gerry Closs University of Otago 21/10/2021
Giles Hardy Murdoch University 21/10/2021
Gill Jolly GNS Science 21/10/2021
Gillian Dobbie University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Gillian Wratt Gilando Ltd 21/10/2021
Gillian Whalley University of Otago 21/10/2021
Gillian Lewis University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Giovanni Coco University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Gisela Sole University of Otago 21/10/2021
Gitanjali Gill Northumbria University 21/10/2021
Glenn Platt CSIRO 21/10/2021
Glenn Browning Melbourne Veterinary School, University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Gonçalo Bernardes University of Cambridge 21/10/2021
Goran Roos Intellectual Capital Services Ltd 21/10/2021
Grace Mulcahy University College Dublin 21/10/2021
Graham Saunders University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Graham Sevicke-Jones Manaaki Whenua - Landcare Research 21/10/2021
Graham Miller University of Surrey 21/10/2021
Graham Brown University of South Australia 21/10/2021
Grant Scobie Independent 21/10/2021
Grant Pearson Self Employed 21/10/2021
Grant Williams Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Grant Singleton Consultant 21/10/2021
Greg Sitters Matu Fund 21/10/2021
Greg Fraser Protected Cropping Australia 21/10/2021
Greg Arnold Road Science 21/10/2021
Greg Newbold University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Greg Bignall Consultant 21/10/2021
Gregory MacRae University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Gregory Bix Tulane University 21/10/2021
Gretta Pecl University of Tasmania 21/10/2021
Guoqiang Mao University of Technology Sydney 21/10/2021
Hamish Conway Goodman Fielder 21/10/2021
Hanna Suominen Australian National University 30/11/2021
Hayden Pohio Australian Food Ingredient Suppliers 30/11/2021
Hazel Bradshaw Datacom, Driedfrog Ltd 21/10/2021
Heather Jones Sustainable Aquaculture Innovation Centre (SAIC) 21/10/2021
Heidi Dungey Scion 21/10/2021
Heinz Schandl CSIRO 21/10/2021
Heleen Visser Ministry of Education 21/10/2021
Helen Potter Tiaho Ltd 21/10/2021
Helen Rizos Macquarie University 21/10/2021
Helen Ross University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Helen Roberts University of Otago 21/10/2021
Hema Sridhar Ministry of Defence 21/10/2021
Henk Berkman University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Henryk Flachowsky Julius Kühn-Institut, Germany 21/10/2021
Hilton Furness Self Employed 21/10/2021
Hinrich Schaefer National Institute of Water and Atmospheric Research (NIWA) 21/10/2021
Holger Regenbrecht University of Otago 21/10/2021
Hong Zhang Griffith University 30/11/2021
Hongdong Li The Australian National University 21/10/2021
Hongxia Wang Queensland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Hrvoje Tkalcic The Australian National University 21/10/2021
Huaxiong Wang Nanyang Technological University 30/11/2021
Hugh Logan HFM Logan Consulting/ Land and Water Forum 21/10/2021
Hugh Smith Manaaki Whenua - Landcare Research 21/10/2021
Hugh Campbell University of Otago 21/10/2021
Ian Atkinson James Cook University 30/11/2021
Ian Woodhead Lincoln Agritech Ltd 21/10/2021
Ian Sutherland AgResearch 21/10/2021
Ian Buckle University of Nevada Reno 21/10/2021
Ian Anderson Western Sydney University 21/10/2021
Ian Lean Scibus/University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Ian O'Hara Queensland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Ian Frazer University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Ilan Katz University of New South Wales 21/10/2021
Indrawati Oey University of Otago 21/10/2021
Isabelle Chambefort GNS Science 21/10/2021
Isha Ray University of California 21/10/2021
Ivan Diaz-Rainey University of Otago 21/10/2021
Jaafar Abduo Melbourne Dental School, Melbourne University 21/10/2021
Jack Chen Auckland University of Technology 30/11/2021
Jacquie Reed Environmental Consultancy 21/10/2021
Jadranka Travas-Sejdic University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Jago Dodson RMIT University 21/10/2021
Jahangir Hossain University of Technology Sydney 21/10/2021
James Noble Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
James Goff University of New South Wales 21/10/2021
James White University of Otago 21/10/2021
James Hutchinson Kiwi Innovation Network Ltd 21/10/2021
James Morley University of Sydney 21/10/2021
James Turner AgResearch 21/10/2021
James Raymer Australian National University 21/10/2021
James Byrne University of Massachusetts Lowell/Griffith University 21/10/2021
James Everett NZXR Ltd. 21/10/2021
James (Jake) Rice Canadian Department of Fisheries and Oceans 21/10/2021
James (Jim) Cotter University of Otago 21/10/2021
James (Jim) Johnston Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Jamie Wood Manaaki Whenua - Landcare Research 21/10/2021
Jamin Halberstadt University of Otago 21/10/2021
Jan Stenlid Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences 21/10/2021
Jan Lindsay University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Jane Eagleson Bleecker Street Consulting 21/10/2021
Jane Allison University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Jane Kitson Kitson Consulting Ltd 21/10/2021
Jane Doolan Productivity Commission 21/10/2021
Janine Deakin University of Canberra 21/10/2021
Janis Swan University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Jaroslav Klapste Scion 21/10/2021
Jarrod Haar Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Jason Turuwhenua University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Jason Archer Beef + Lamb New Zealand, Archer Agricultural Consulting 21/10/2021
Jason Ingham University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Jay Sanjayan Swinburne University of Technology 30/11/2021
JC Gaillard University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Jeanne Jacobs AgResearch 21/10/2021
Jeff Seadon Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Jennifer Hart Beca Ltd 21/10/2021
Jenny Juengel AgResearch 21/10/2021
Jenny Culliford Culliford & Associates Limited 21/10/2021
Jenny Seddon University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Jenny Lee-Morgan Unitec Institute of Technology 21/10/2021
Jeremiah Deng University of Otago 21/10/2021
Jeremy Turnbull University of Liverpool 21/10/2021
Jeremy Thompson University of Adelaide 21/10/2021
Jeremy Trevathan Acoustic Engineering Services (AES) 21/10/2021
Jeroen Douwes Massey University 21/10/2021
Jevon Longdell University of Otago 21/10/2021
Jiafa Luo AgResearch 21/10/2021
Jian Zuo University of Adelaide 21/10/2021
Jiao Jiao Li University of Technology Sydney 21/10/2021
Jill Stanley Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Jimmy Peng National University of Singapore 30/11/2021
Jimmy Suttie Pacific Edge Ltd 21/10/2021
Jimmy Botella University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Jingling Xue University of New South Wales 21/10/2021
Jinhong Yuan University of New South Wales 30/11/2021
Jiyuan Tu RMIT University 21/10/2021
Jo-Anne Ruscoe Lotic Consulting 21/10/2021
Joanne Rowe Alzheimers New Zealand 21/10/2021
Joanne Hort Massey University 21/10/2021
Joaquim Jorge Instituto Superior Técnico 21/10/2021
Jocelyn Turnbull GNS Science 21/10/2021
Joe Zuccarello Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Joe Dong University of New South Wales 21/10/2021
Joep de Ligt Institute of Environmental Science and Research 21/10/2021
Joerg Wicker University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Johan Verbeek University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Johan Svenson Cawthron Institute 21/10/2021
Johannes le Coutre University of New South Wales 21/10/2021
John Bowman University of Tasmania 21/10/2021
John Miller Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
John McEwan AgResearch 21/10/2021
John Kennedy GNS Science 21/10/2021
John Harvey Southern Photonics Ltd 21/10/2021
John Cunningham Ignition Partner Ltd 21/10/2021
John Caradus Grasslanz Technology Ltd 21/10/2021
John Cater University of Auckland 21/10/2021
John Brooks Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
John Dudley University of Franche-Comté 21/10/2021
John Webb La Trobe University 21/10/2021
John Brookfield University of Nottingham 21/10/2021
John Raine Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
John Ruffell Independent Consultant 21/10/2021
John Bushnell NZ Psychologists Board 21/10/2021
John Handmer RMIT University 21/10/2021
John Roche Ministry for Primary Industries 21/10/2021
John Gunn University of Tasmania 21/10/2021
John Dalrymple-Alford University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
John Cockrem Massey University 21/10/2021
John Van Leeuwen University of South Australia 21/10/2021
Jon Lamb AFT Pharma, Tidy International, Medreleaf AU, Northland Waste 21/10/2021
Jonathan Procter Massey University 21/10/2021
Jonathan Gardner Victoria University of Wellington 30/11/2021
Jonathan Leaver Unitec Institute of Technology 21/10/2021
Jonathan Sperry University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Jose Campos University of Minho 21/10/2021
Joshu Mountjoy National Institute of Water and Atmospheric Research (NIWA) 21/10/2021
Joshua Sharp University of Mississippi 21/10/2021
Jourdan Templeton Aware Group 21/10/2021
Juan Marcellos Tauri University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Jude Addenbrooke Addenbrooke Advisory Limited 21/10/2021
Judith Dawes Macquarie University 21/10/2021
Judy Bowen University of Waikato 30/11/2021
Juhi Shareef Tourism Holdings Ltd 21/10/2021
Julia Mullarney University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Julian Heyes Massey University 21/10/2021
Julian Mellentin New Nutrition Business 21/10/2021
Julie Rowland University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Juliet Newson Reykjavik University 21/10/2021
Justin Hodgkiss Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Justin Chalker Flinders University 30/11/2021
Kaiming Bi Curtin University 30/11/2021
Karen Healy University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Karen Reynolds Flinders University 21/10/2021
Karen Willcox The University of Texas at Austin 21/10/2021
Karl Lofgren Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Karl Fraser AgResearch 21/10/2021
Kate McArthur KM Water 21/10/2021
Katharine Challis Scion 21/10/2021
Kathryn Hempstalk LawVu 21/10/2021
Kathryn Kasmarik University of New South Wales 21/10/2021
Kaye Basford University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Kaye-Maree Dunn Making Everything Achievable Limited 21/10/2021
Kaylene Larking Meat Industry Association 21/10/2021
Ken Morison University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Kenneth Tak Wing Yiu Massey University 21/10/2021
Kennie Tsui New Zealand Geothermal Association 21/10/2021
Kepa Morgan Mahi Maioro Professionals 21/10/2021
Kevin Dew Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Kevin Collins Collins Consulting 21/10/2021
Kevin Harding Harding Forestry Services 21/10/2021
Kevin Ihaka Forest Protection Services, United Fire Brigades' Association of NZ 21/10/2021
Kim Dirks University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Kim Pickering University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Kiri Dell University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Kirsten O'Doherty Neuroscience Research Australia 21/10/2021
Krasimir Vasilev University of South Australia 21/10/2021
Kura Paul-Burke University of Waikato 30/11/2021
Lance Lloyd Lloyd Environmental Pty Ltd 21/10/2021
Lance Wiggs Lance Wiggs Capital Management 21/10/2021
Laurence Zwimpfer Zwimpfer Communications Limited 21/10/2021
Lee Shapiro Boffa Miskell Ltd 21/10/2021
Leigh Hale University of Otago 21/10/2021
Leila Cuttle Queensland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Leo Otterbein Harvard Medical School 21/10/2021
Leo Joseph CSIRO 21/10/2021
Leon Sterling Swinburne University of Technology 21/10/2021
Les Edye Leaf Resources, Bioindustry Partners Pty Ltd 21/10/2021
Lesley Stevenson Innov8fresh 30/11/2021
Leslie MacLaren Dalhousie University 21/10/2021
Li Day AgResearch 21/10/2021
Lianzhou Wang University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Linda Liebenberg Dalhousie University, Everfair Logistics 21/10/2021
Linda Te Aho University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Linda Faulkner Tu Taiao Ltd 21/10/2021
Linda Mitchell University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Linda Blackall University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Linda Waimarie Nikora University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Lindsey White Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Lorraine Maltby University of Sheffield 21/10/2021
Louise Parr-Brownlie University of Otago 21/10/2021
Love Chile Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Luitgard Schwendenmann University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Luke Mosley University of Adelaide 21/10/2021
Lyall Hanton University of Otago 21/10/2021
Lynn Huntsinger University of California, Berkeley 21/10/2021
Mac Beggs Beggs Geological Ltd 21/10/2021
Magaly Koch Boston University 21/10/2021
Maggie-Lee Huckabee University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Malcolm Green RMA Science 21/10/2021
Malcolm Clark National Institute of Water and Atmospheric Research (NIWA) 21/10/2021
Manolya Kavakli-Thorne Macquarie University 21/10/2021
Marc Aurel Schnabel Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Marcel Dinger University of New South Wales 21/10/2021
Maren Wellenreuther Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Margaret Barbour University of Waikato 30/11/2021
Margaret Stanley University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Margaret Brimble University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Margaret Mayfield University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Margreet Vissers University of Otago 21/10/2021
Marian Mahat University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Marianna Sigala University of Piraeus 21/10/2021
Marija Gizdavic-Nikolaidis University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Marion Schoenfeld Christchurch City Council 21/10/2021
Mark Butler MSBChem Consulting 21/10/2021
Mark Luetzner Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt (DLR) 21/10/2021
Mark Lokman University of Otago 21/10/2021
Mark Reed University of Oregon 21/10/2021
Mark Dyer University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Mark Billinghurst University of South Australia, University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Mark Staiger University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Mark Masia University of Newcastle 30/11/2021
Mark Apperley University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Marlena Kruger Massey University 21/10/2021
Martha Savage Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Martin Cryer Independent 21/10/2021
Martin Hill Rhodes University 21/10/2021
Martyn Chipperfield University of Leeds 21/10/2021
Mary O’Kane O'Kane Associates 21/10/2021
Mary Sewell University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Matt Roskruge Massey University 30/11/2021
Matthew Wilson University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Matthew Payton Fisher & Paykel Healthcare 21/10/2021
Max Petrov University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Megan Williams Tourism Industry Aotearoa 21/10/2021
Megan Balks University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Melanie Ooi University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Melanie Bishop Macquarie University 21/10/2021
Melissa Bowen University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Melissa Yiannoutsos Avalia Immunotherapies Ltd 21/10/2021
Mengjie Zhang Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Merilyn Hibma University of Otago 21/10/2021
Mibel Aguilar Monash University 21/10/2021
Michael Kelly University of Cambridge 30/11/2021
Michael Balls University of Nottingham 21/10/2021
Michael Walmsley University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Michael Cameron University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Michael Tatley University of Otago 21/10/2021
Michael Crawford Cooperative Research Centre for High Performance Soils 21/10/2021
Michael Keough University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Michael Considine University of Western Australia 21/10/2021
Michael Burrow University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Michael Watt Scion 21/10/2021
Michael Donn Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Michael Pervan Aerosearch Limited 21/10/2021
Michael Petterson Auckland University of Technology 30/11/2021
Michele Prinsep University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Michelle Colgrave CSIRO 21/10/2021
Michelle Beritzhoff-Law Fishwise 30/11/2021
Mike Boland Riddet Institute 21/10/2021
Mike Coffin University of Tasmania 21/10/2021
Mike Bickerdike BioTarget Consulting Ltd 21/10/2021
Mike Reid University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Mike Packer Cawthron Institute 21/10/2021
Milo Kral University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Min Chen The University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Mohammed Bennamoun University of Western Australia 21/10/2021
Monica Gerth Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Monica Handler Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Nadia Pantidi Victoria University of Wellington 30/11/2021
Nancy Yopp NLY Consulting Ltd 21/10/2021
Naresh Singhal University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Natalie Plank Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Nathan Cooper University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Nathaniel Bindoff University of Tasmania 21/10/2021
Nawawi Chouw University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Neil Carr University of Otago 21/10/2021
Neil Broderick University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Neil Gemmell University of Otago 21/10/2021
Nicholas Chileshe University of South Australia 21/10/2021
Nick Waipara Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Nick Albert Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Nick Roskruge Massey University 21/10/2021
Nick Roberts AgResearch 21/10/2021
Nick Long Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Nicola Brasch Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Nicolas Voelcker Monash University 21/10/2021
Nicole Roy University of Otago 21/10/2021
Nicole (Nikki) Moreland University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Nicos Komninos Aristotle University of Thessaloniki 21/10/2021
Nicos Petasis University of Southern California 21/10/2021
Niels Kjaergaard University of Otago 21/10/2021
Nihal Kularatna University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Niklas Lehto Lincoln University 21/10/2021
Nikola Kasabov Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Nirmal Nair University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Norman Mason Manaaki Whenua - Landcare Research 21/10/2021
Ocean Mercier Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Olaf Diegel University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Olaf Morgenstern National Institute of Water and Atmospheric Research (NIWA) 21/10/2021
Ottmar Lipp Queensland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Owen Catchpole Callaghan Innovation 21/10/2021
Owen Young Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Pablo Gregorini Lincoln University 21/10/2021
Pamela Byrne Food Safety Authority of Ireland 21/10/2021
Pamela Mace Fisheries New Zealand MPI 21/10/2021
Pamela Bell Self-employed consultant - Innovative Construction Expert 21/10/2021
Pang-Ning Tan Michigan State University 21/10/2021
Pat Dolan UNESCO Child and Family Research Centre, NUIG 21/10/2021
Patria Hume Auckland University of Technology 30/11/2021
Patrice Delmas University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Patrick Aiguo Hu University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Patrik Hoffmann Ecole Polytechnique Federale De Lausanne 30/11/2021
Paul Jose Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Paul Pickering Ubiquitome 21/10/2021
Paul Strooper University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Paul Dyson Swansea University 21/10/2021
Paul Kruger University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Paul Kenyon Massey University 21/10/2021
Paula Jameson University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Paula Holland National Institute of Water and Atmospheric Research (NIWA) 21/10/2021
Penelope Truman Massey University 21/10/2021
Peng Cao University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Peter Hunter University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Peter Clinton Scion 21/10/2021
Peter Xu University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Peter Halley University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Peter Lee University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Peter Doherty Australian Institute of Marine Science 21/10/2021
Peter Chong Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Peter Sharp University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Peter Speck Flinders University 21/10/2021
Peter Newton Swinburne University of Technology 21/10/2021
Peter Bradley Clever Culture Systems 21/10/2021
Peter Adams University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Peter Stott UK Meteorological Office 21/10/2021
Peter Almond Lincoln University 21/10/2021
Peter White University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Peter Bodeker Ministry for Primary Industries 21/10/2021
Peter Pfeffer Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Peter Bernus Griffith University 21/10/2021
Peter de Lange Unitec Institute of Technology 21/10/2021
Peter Bellingham Manaaki Whenua - Landcare Research 21/10/2021
Peter Shepherd University of Auckland 30/11/2021
Phil Bremer University of Otago 21/10/2021
Phil Shane University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Philip Hulme Lincoln University 21/10/2021
Philippa Collin Western Sydney University 21/10/2021
Philomena Bluyssen Delft University of Technology 21/10/2021
Poul Christoffersen University of Cambridge 21/10/2021
Pragna Patel University of Southern California 21/10/2021
Prem Bhalla University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Qiao Wang Massey University 21/10/2021
Qing Wang Australian National University 21/10/2021
Qing Li The University of Sydney 30/11/2021
Quentin Atkinson University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Quinn Fitzgibbon University of Tasmania 21/10/2021
Rajesh Katare University of Otago 21/10/2021
Rajesh Dhakal University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Rajkumar Buyya University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Ralph Sims Massey University 21/10/2021
Ralph Cooney University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Ralph Chapman Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Ram Dalal University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Randolph Grace University of Canterbury 30/11/2021
Ranjith Pathegama Gamage Monash University 21/10/2021
Ravi Naidu University of Newcastle 21/10/2021
Raymond Cas Monash University 21/10/2021
Rebecca Clarkson Aquaculture Direct Limited 21/10/2021
Regan Solomon Kainga Ora 30/11/2021
Rich Erdman University of Maryland 21/10/2021
Richard Cannon University of Otago 21/10/2021
Richard Espley Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Richard Haverkamp Massey University 21/10/2021
Richard Matear CSIRO 21/10/2021
Richard Easther University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Richard Wysoczanski National Institute of Water and Atmospheric Research (NIWA) 21/10/2021
Richard Templer Manawatu District Council 21/10/2021
Richard Eckard University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Richard Coleman University of Tasmania 21/10/2021
Richard Macknight University of Otago 21/10/2021
Richard Smith Resilience to Nature's Challenge National Science Challenge 21/10/2021
Richard Stuetz University of New South Wales 21/10/2021
Rickey Yada The University of British Columbia 21/10/2021
Rob Whitney Independent Research Association of NZ 21/10/2021
Robert Simmons Cranfield University 30/11/2021
Robert Schaffer Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Robert Dempster Virbac 21/10/2021
Robert Buckley Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Robert Ackland Australian National University 21/10/2021
Robert Walker University of Otago 21/10/2021
Robert Minasian University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Robert Keyzers Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Robin MacDiarmid The New Zealand Institute for Plant & Food Research Limited 30/11/2021
Robin Peace Massey University (retired) 21/10/2021
Robin Falconer Robin Falconer Associates Ltd 21/10/2021
Robin Olds Robin Olds Research and Strategy Consulting 21/10/2021
Robyn Munford Massey University 21/10/2021
Rodney Wong Centre for High Value Nutrition 21/10/2021
Roger Hellens Scion 21/10/2021
Roger Harker Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Roger Hurst Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Roger Stanley University of Tasmania 21/10/2021
Roger Fairclough Neo Leaf Global Ltd 21/10/2021
Romas Kazlauskas University of Minnesota 21/10/2021
Rona Chandrawati University of New South Wales (UNSW) Sydney 30/11/2021
Rongkun Zheng University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Rosalie Cull Adjutor Healthcare Pty Ltd 21/10/2021
Rosalind Archer University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Ross Green Trumpington Associates Ltd. 21/10/2021
Ruili Wang Massey University 21/10/2021
Russell Wills Hawkes Bay District Health Board 21/10/2021
Russell Burton Russell Burton and Associates 21/10/2021
Russell Snell University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Ryan Ko University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Sally McArthur Swinburne University of Technology 21/10/2021
Sally Gaw University of Canterbury 30/11/2021
Sally Jo Cunningham University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Samad Sepasgozar University of New South Wales Sydney 21/10/2021
Sandra Capra University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Sandra Kentish University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Sara Jaeger Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Sara Wilkinson University of Technology Sydney 21/10/2021
Sarah Sinclair Auckland Council 21/10/2021
Sarah Heine Biopolymer Network Ltd (Scion, Agresearch, Plant and Food) 21/10/2021
Scott Sell Saint Louis University 21/10/2021
Sea Rotmann SEA - Sustainable Energy Advice Ltd 21/10/2021
Sebastian Link University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Selwyn Yorke SCY Consulting Ltd 21/10/2021
Serean Adams Cawthron Institute 21/10/2021
Shane Xie University of Leeds 21/10/2021
Shanthi Ameratunga University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Sharath Sriram RMIT University 21/10/2021
Sharon Lehany (Adamson) Active Minds Aotearoa 21/10/2021
Shaun Awatere Manaaki Whenua - Landcare Research 21/10/2021
Sheila Watson Heritage New Zealand Pouhere Taonga 21/10/2021
Shirley Pugh SPMJ Technology Consulting 21/10/2021
Shuhei Masuda Japan Agency for Marine-Earth Science and Technology (JAMSTEC) 21/10/2021
Shusheng Pang University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Siah Hwee Ang Victoria University of Wellington 30/11/2021
Siew-Young Quek University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Simeon Simoff Western Sydney University 21/10/2021
Simon Arnold National Energy Research Institute / Arnold and Woodhall 21/10/2021
Simon Yarrow Callaghan Innovation 21/10/2021
Simon Bickerton University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Simon Jones RMIT University 21/10/2021
Simon Kingham University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Simona Nardozza Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Sinniah Ilanko University of Waikato 30/11/2021
Sisi Zlatanova University of New South Wales Sydney 21/10/2021
Stefano Musacchi Washington State University 21/10/2021
Stephen Bartlett University of Sydney 21/10/2021
Stephen Henry Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Stephen Swearer University of Melbourne 21/10/2021
Stephen Gould Australian National University 21/10/2021
Stephen Morris Massey University 21/10/2021
Stephen Nicholls MonashHeart1, Monash University2, Victorian Heart Hospital3 21/10/2021
Steve Harcourt HBH Limited 21/10/2021
Steve Reeves University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Steve Wilson Talbot Technologies 21/10/2021
Steve Leftly Myovolt 21/10/2021
Steve Pawson University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Steven Ratuva University of Canterbury 30/11/2021
Steven Bottle Queensland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Steven Jayne Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution 21/10/2021
Steven A Wakelin Scion 21/10/2021
Stu Christie StuChristie and Asoociates 21/10/2021
Subhas Mukhopadhyay Macquarie University 21/10/2021
Sue Barrell Bureau of Meteorology 21/10/2021
Suranga Nanayakkara University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Surinder Saggar Manaaki Whenua - Landcare Research 21/10/2021
Susan Schenk Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Susan Huria Huria Anders Ltd 21/10/2021
Susan Morton University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Susanna Loeb Stanford University 21/10/2021
Suvi Nenonen University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Suzanne Wilkinson Massey University 21/10/2021
Sylvie Thiebaux Australian National University 21/10/2021
Takuya Tsuzuki Australian National University 21/10/2021
Tamlin Conner University of Otago 21/10/2021
Tammy Allen University of South Florida 21/10/2021
Tara Hamilton University of Technology Sydney 30/11/2021
Tava Olsen University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Tawfique Hasan University of Cambridge 21/10/2021
Te Horipo Karaitiana Wairarapa Moana Inc 21/10/2021
Te Kani Kingi Awanuiarangi 21/10/2021
Te Taka Keegan University of Waikato 21/10/2021
Teresa Ubide University of Queensland 21/10/2021
Theodore DeJong University of California, Davis 21/10/2021
Thomas Buckley Manaaki Whenua - Landcare Research 21/10/2021
Thomas Dietz Michigan State University 21/10/2021
Thomas McDonald Wilson University of Canterbury 21/10/2021
Thomas Braunl University of Western Australia 21/10/2021
Thomas Rades University of Copenhagen 21/10/2021
Thomas Malcolm Te Tira Whakamaataki 21/10/2021
Thomas Hartung Johns Hopkins University 21/10/2021
Tim Claypole Swansea University 21/10/2021
Tim McCready BioPacific Partners 21/10/2021
Tim Woodfield University of Otago 21/10/2021
Tim Clough Lincoln University 21/10/2021
Timothy Payn Scion 21/10/2021
Timothy Ravasi Okinawa Institute of Science and Technology Graduate University 21/10/2021
Tom Kompas Australian National University 21/10/2021
Tom Wheeler Cawthron Institute 21/10/2021
Tom Gedeon Curtin University 21/10/2021
Tom Ross University of Tasmania 21/10/2021
Tom Cresswell Australian Nuclear Science and Technology Organisation 21/10/2021
Tom Cochrane University of Canterbury 30/11/2021
Toni Moyes Sharesies 21/10/2021
Tony Petch Tony Petch Cousulting Ltd 21/10/2021
Tony Parker Massey University 21/10/2021
Toshi Foster Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Travis Glare Lincoln University 21/10/2021
Treena Burgess Murdoch University 21/10/2021
Troy Coyle NZ Heavy Engineering Research Association (HERA) 21/10/2021
Ulrich Schatzschneider Julius-Maximilians-Universität Würzburg 21/10/2021
Ulrike Mathesius Australian National University 21/10/2021
Umberto Berardi Ryerson University 21/10/2021
Vanessa Peterson Australian Nuclear Science and Technology Organisation 21/10/2021
Vanessa Wong Monash University 21/10/2021
Vasudevan Lakshminarayanan University of Waterloo 21/10/2021
Vincent Bulone University of Adelaide 21/10/2021
Vivian Tam Western Sydney University, Australia 21/10/2021
Warren Gray Earthquake Commission 30/11/2021
Warwick Catto Ballance Agri-Nutrients Limited 21/10/2021
Wayne Young Agresearch 21/10/2021
Wei Gao University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Wei Hu Plant and Food Research 21/10/2021
Weibiao Zhou National University of Singapore 21/10/2021
Wengui Li University of Technology Sydney 30/11/2021
Wenny Rahayu La Trobe University 21/10/2021
Will Charles University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Will Browne Queensland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Willem J de Lange Council for Scientific and Industrial Research 21/10/2021
William Edwards Taumata Associates, Te Pou Tiringa Incorporated 21/10/2021
Wolfgang Scholz NZ Heavy Engineering Research Association (HERA) 21/10/2021
XiaoQi Chen Swinburne University of Technology 21/10/2021
Xiaoying Fu EIT Consulting 30/11/2021
Xun Xu University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Yi Mei Victoria University of Wellington 21/10/2021
Yingjie (Jay) Guo University of Technology, Sydney 30/11/2021
Yonghui Li University of Sydney 30/11/2021
You-Gan Wang Queensland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Yun Sing Koh University of Auckland 21/10/2021
Zahra Champion BioTech New Zealand 21/10/2021
Zhan Chen Auckland University of Technology 21/10/2021
Zhi-Qiang Zhang Manaaki Whenua - Landcare Research 21/10/2021
Zhong Tao Western Sydney University 21/10/2021
Zorica Nedovic-Budic University of Illinois 21/10/2021
Last updated: 30 November 2021